FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 9253312
nr 925 3312
BOOK CASE
1950s/1960s, IKEA, Design Gillis Lundgren, length: 300, width: 35, height: 170, wear.
50/60-tal, IKEA, Design Gillis Lundgren, längd: 300, djup: 35, höjd: 170
Condition: slitage
3000
SEK 2600
Monday November 17 2014
at 19:38:00
2.000 kr
2.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
Read more about 50/60-tal